Uniform and Stationery
Download the uniform and stationery lists for your year group and course. Contact the uniform or bookshop vendor directly to make your purchases.
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 1)
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 1) (opens in new tab)
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 2)
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 2) (opens in new tab)
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 3)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 3 Baking Practices (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 3 Culinary Skills (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 3 Facility Services (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 3 Hospitality Services (opens in new tab)
Uniform and Stationery List (Year 4)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 4 Baking Practices (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 4 Culinary Skills (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 4 Facility Services (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform and Stationery List Year 4 Hospitality Services (opens in new tab)
Uniform and Stationery List (Academy)
APS Uniform List Academy Year 1 (opens in new tab)
APS Uniform List Academy Year 2 (opens in new tab)
Yangtze Kiang Tailor uniform vendor address, contact details and opening hours
Uniform Vendor (YANGTZE KIANG TAILOR) |
Add: 51 Bukit Batok Crescent, #05-14 Unity Centre, S 658077 |
Contact: 67691260 |
SMS & WhatsApp: 86971660 |
Operating Hours: 9am to 5.00pm (Mon - Fri), 9am to 3.00pm (Sat) (Closed on Sunday & Public Holidays) |
D Y Education Service Trading bookshop vendor contact details
Bookshop Vendor (D Y Education Service Trading) |
Contact: 91061391 |
